Футбол 28 сентября 2022

ASD Ilvamaddalena 1903
1:1
USD Palmese
USD Palmese
Ночерина
Ночерина
0:1
Lavello
Lavello
ASD Alcione
ASD Alcione
4:0
Caronnese
Caronnese
Calcio Desenzano Calvina
Calcio Desenzano Calvina
1:0
US Breno
US Breno
USD Casatese
USD Casatese
0:0
ASD Città di Varese
ASD Città di Varese
Sona
Sona
0:2
Лумеццане
Лумеццане
SSD Real Calepina FC
SSD Real Calepina FC
0:0
Villa Valle
Villa Valle
Franciacorta
Franciacorta
2:1
Folgore Caratese
Folgore Caratese
SSD Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
SSD Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2:3
Понтисола
Понтисола
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
3:1
Казертана
Казертана
Лупа Рома
Лупа Рома
1:0
ASD Vis Artena
ASD Vis Artena
Паганезе
Паганезе
3:2
Angri
Angri
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919
0:0
Помеция
Помеция
Читта ди Фазано
Читта ди Фазано
1:0
Gladiator
Gladiator
AC Nardò
AC Nardò
0:0
Molfetta Calcio
Molfetta Calcio
FC Vis Afragolese 1944
FC Vis Afragolese 1944
3:0
Мартина Франка
Мартина Франка
Puteolana
Puteolana
0:3
Кавезе
Кавезе
Бра
Бра
0:0
AC Asti
AC Asti
Казале
Казале
3:1
Borgosesia Calcio
Borgosesia Calcio
US Fezzanese Calcio
US Fezzanese Calcio
2:1
Derthona
Derthona
Гоццано
Гоццано
1:0
Castellanzese Calcio 1921
Castellanzese Calcio 1921
Леньяно
Леньяно
3:0
FC Pinerolo
FC Pinerolo
SCD Ligorna 1922
SCD Ligorna 1922
1:0
Fossano
Fossano
Сестри Леванте
Сестри Леванте
1:1
ASD Chisola Calcio
ASD Chisola Calcio
Stresa Sportiva
Stresa Sportiva
0:1
USD Pont Donnaz Hône Arnad Evançon
USD Pont Donnaz Hône Arnad Evançon
A.S.D. Canicattì
A.S.D. Canicattì
2:0
Ачиреале
Ачиреале
ACD Città Di Sant’Agata
ACD Città Di Sant’Agata
1:2
Аверса Норманна
Аверса Норманна
Cittanova Calcio
Cittanova Calcio
0:1
ASD Sancataldese
ASD Sancataldese
Патерно
Патерно
2:1
ASDP Santa Maria Cilento
ASDP Santa Maria Cilento
Mariglianese
0:2
ASD Ragusa Calcio
ASD Ragusa Calcio
Вибонезе
Вибонезе
2:1
Licata
Licata
Calcio Montebelluna
Calcio Montebelluna
3:3
Luparense
Luparense
Камподарсего
Камподарсего
2:1
Местре
Местре
Cartigliano
Cartigliano
1:2
Эсте
Эсте
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
3:2
UC Montecchio Maggiore
UC Montecchio Maggiore
AC Virtus Bolzano
AC Virtus Bolzano
4:2
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Dolomiti Bellunesi
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco
0:3
Гроссето
Гроссето
Montespaccato
Montespaccato
1:0
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
Пьянезе
Пьянезе
2:1
Санджованнезе
Санджованнезе
ASD Sporting Trestina
ASD Sporting Trestina
2:1
Гаворрано
Гаворрано
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio
0:3
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
AC Aglianese
AC Aglianese
3:0
Crema
Crema
Bagnolese
Bagnolese
1:0
ASD Salsomaggiore Calcio
Джана Эрминио
Джана Эрминио
1:1
Пистойезе
Пистойезе
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
2:3
United Riccione
United Riccione
Равенна
Равенна
1:1
Фанфулла
Фанфулла
Real Forte Querceta
Real Forte Querceta
1:0
Корреджессе
Корреджессе
AC Sammaurese
AC Sammaurese
1:0
AC Carpi
AC Carpi
Sant'Angelo
Sant'Angelo
1:1
Прато
Прато
Scandicci
Scandicci
1:2
Форли
Форли
Термоли
Термоли
1:1
Porto D' Ascoli
Vigor Senigallia US
Vigor Senigallia US
3:0
Team Nuova Florida
Team Nuova Florida
ASD FC Matese
ASD FC Matese
1:3
Tolentino
Tolentino
Montegiorgio
Montegiorgio
1:0
Кьети
Кьети
Про Васто
Про Васто
5:2
Roma City FC
Roma City FC
ASD Vastogirardi
ASD Vastogirardi
0:0
Пинето
Пинето
Барлетта
Барлетта
1:0
FC Francavilla 1931
FC Francavilla 1931
Бриндизи
Бриндизи
1:1
Виртус Казарано
Виртус Казарано
US Castrovillari Calcio
US Castrovillari Calcio
1:2
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme
Фано
Фано
3:2
Трастевере
Трастевере
Ареццо
Ареццо
2:0
ASD Terranuova Traiana
Самбенедеттезе
Самбенедеттезе
1:1
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
Сереньо
Сереньо
0:0
ASD Calcio Brusaporto
ASD Calcio Brusaporto
Катания
Катания
2:1
ASD San Luca
ASD San Luca