Трибуна
высшая лига Мексика
товарищеские матчи (клубы)
Галатасарай
16 июля, 0:00
Пакш
Вайхе Фленсбург
Отменен
Фредерисия
Модена
16 июля, 0:00
AC Formigine ASD
Байройт
Отменен
Пршибрам
Оцелул
0-3
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
NK Dubrava Zagreb
1-3
Крка
Kazincbarcikai SC
3-0
Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros
Пенафиэл
0-0
Санта-Клара
Sokół Ostróda
2-3
KS Gedania Gdańsk
SK Motorlet Praha
6-0
Виктория Жижков
Эштрела Амадора
1-0
Трофенсе
Хробры-2
0-4
MKS Miedź Legnica II
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0-1
Хрудим
Сокол Запы
1-2
Усти-над-Лабем
Уничов
1-2
Вышков
ND Beltinci
4-0
Nagykanizsa FC
Насьонал
0-1
Маритиму
Писек
1-3
Спарта-2
Простеев
1-2
Слован Росице
Ньон
1-4
Сошо
Фастав Злин
0-0
Лишень
Райхенау
3-2
Innsbrucker AC
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
0-1
Бенешов
Полония Бытом
0-0
Розвой Катовице
Ньиредьхаза
1-0
NK Šampion Celje
Kolding IF
Отменен
Young Boys FD
Влашим
Отменен
Виктория Жижков
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
3-0
Ключборк
Вестерло
2-3
Берсхот
Карвина
2-1
Сигма II
КСЗО
1-1
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
KP Starogard Gdański
3-1
GKS Przodkowo
Родез
0-1
Ланс
Градец Кралове
1-0
Высочина
Middelfart G & BK
6-1
Holstebro BK
Фаренсе
2-1
Академика
Дьор
3-1
Рапид Вена II
Эшторил
1-0
Мафра
Риу Аве
0-0
Пасуш де Феррейра
Брага Б
1-2
Шавеш
Слау Таун
0-3
Олдершот
FC Unirea Dej
1-2
CSC Dumbrăviţa
Хельсингер
2-0
АБ
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2-2
Германия Хальберштадт
Герта
Отменен
Галифакс Таун
Скиве
Отменен
VSK Århus
Brønshøj BK
2-4
Hvidovre IF
Кристал Пэлас
4-2
Ипсвич
Hertha BSC II
3-1
SV Tasmania Berlin
Уотфорд
4-1
Уиком
Андерлехт
2-3
Лион
Порту
2-1
Витория Гимараэш
Мехелен
Отменен
Фортуна Ситтард
Хэррогит
1-0
Хаддерсфилд
Альтглинике
4-0
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Тоттенхэм
1-1
Севилья
Кеге
1-2
Нествед
Hillerød Fodbold
1-0
FC Roskilde
Дассендорф
0-1
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Уингейт энд Финчли
1-1
Коггсхолл
Аксбридж
Отменен
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
СЙСОБ Бэконсфилд
0-1
Кингстониан
SV Lichtenberg 47
1-0
Динамо Берлин
Селтик
2-2
Блэкберн
Сканторп Юнайтед
3-2
Шеффилд Юнайтед
Кембридж
Отменен
Ноттс Каунти
Саарбрюкен
4-2
Кельн II
Стандард
1-1
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
Балингер
0-2
Майнц-05 II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0-4
Ганза II
Джиллингем
1-2
Портсмут
Липпштадт
1-3
Сендерйюске
Сент-Олбанс Сити
0-2
Стивенейдж
Олдхэм
1-3
Уиган
НЕК
4-0
1. FC Bocholt
Дюрен
2-0
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Фрайбург-2
1-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Суиндон Супермарин
1-2
Форест Грин
TVD Velbert
Отменен
SC Germania Reusrath 1913
Вердер-2
4-3
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
Сток Сити
1-1
Флитвуд Таун
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
5-0
Эрндтебрюк
Оснабрюк
Отменен
Гронинген
Дордрехт
Отменен
Осс
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2-6
Штутгарт-2
Левен
3-3
Лестер
Гессен-Кассель
5-1
Вупперталер
Ферль
Отменен
Сендерйюске
FC 1931 Eddersheim
0-3
Франкфурт
Ден Хааг
Отменен
Дейнзе
Унион Фюрстенвальде
1-4
Бабельсберг
Алеманния
1-3
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
FC Schalke 04 II
Отменен
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
РБ Лейпциг
3-1
Саутгемптон
Нортхэмптон
1-2
Лутон
Суонси
Отменен
Бристоль Роверс
Ден Босх
4-0
АФК
Динамо Дрезден
1-0
Теплице
Неккарсульмер
1-1
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 II
Хартс
2-2
Кроули
Алмере Сити
1-3
Дейнзе
Рот-Вайсс Ален
3-4
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Фейеноорд
0-4
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
Халлешер
1-1
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Штайнбах
1-1
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Байройт
1-1
Энерги
Виденбрюк
3-0
FC Gütersloh 2000
Боруссия Дортмунд-2
1-1
Валвейк
Конинклейке ХФК
0-3
АЗ-2
Hamburger SV II
11-0
Ганза Люнебург
MFK Karviná II
2-2
FC Baník Ostrava II
Хомбург
3-1
Морлаутерн
Бертон
1-2
Бирмингем
Карл Цейсс
2-2
Цвиккау
Теннис Боруссия
Отменен
Киккерс Эмден
Фрайбург
3-0
Райо Вальекано
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
5-2
FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II
Пакш
3-2
Сигма
Газиантеп
2-1
Кечиоренгюджю
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0-3
Пройссен
FV 1920 Dudenhofen
0-4
Ворматия Вормс
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
1-8
Линфилд
Loughgall FC
1-2
Гленавон
Limavady United FC
0-1
Кэррик Рейнджерс
Еддело
0-1
ФФБ Ольденбург
Саут Шилдс
1-2
Барроу
Пенибонт
10-0
Бристоль Мэнор Фарм
Пфорцхайм
Отменен
Локомотив Лейпциг
Штутгарт
2-1
Брентфорд
Хоффенхайм
2-2
Салернитана
Armagh City FC
Отменен
Ньюри Сити
Penzliner SV
1-8
Теннис Боруссия
Гредиг
0-0
Бетис
Слован