Трибуна
высшая лига Норвегия
товарищеские матчи (клубы)
Барселона
2-2
Ювентус
Реал Мадрид
2-2
Америка
Визела
2-3
Жил Висенте
Портимоненсе
1-0
Ковилья
Хетафе
0-1
Эльче
Мафра
1-0
Вилафранкенсе
Монталегре
0-2
Шавеш
Академика
0-0
Канелаш-2010
Анортосис
27 июля, 10:00
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Анортосис
2-3
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква
Фейеноорд
6-1
НАК
Утрехт
0-1
АЕК
Докса
3-1
Олимпиакос Никосия
Читтаделла
8-0
Bozner FC
Нант
0-1
Ренн
Тиквеш
2-0
Работнички
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
0-0
MKS Korona Kielce II
Губбио
3-0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
1. FC Frankfurt
0-5
Hertha BSC II
Колин
3-2
FC Slovan Liberec II
Аль-Шарджа
1-2
Вараждин
Адмира Прага
3-0
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
Зенит Часлав
1-0
FK Pardubice II
CE Manresa
3-0
Корнелья
Атлетик Б
0-0
Мирандес
NK Bjelovar
0-2
Рудеш
Дженоа
4-1
Лацио
Штутгарт-2
0-2
TSG Balingen
Каррарезе
1-2
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Грайфсвальдер
0-0
Флота
NK Dugo Selo
2-2
NK Radnik Križevci
Орлеан
3-2
UNFP FC
Торино
1-0
Аполлон
Брешия
5-1
Лекко
Астория
0-5
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Кладно
0-2
SK Motorlet Praha
Моста
5-3
Пьета Хотспурс
Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд
2-1
Лас-Пальмас
Альтглинике
9-1
1. FC Wilmersdorf
Мафра
1-2
Петру Луанда
Нумансия
0-4
Атлетико
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Отменен
Неттинген
Мезельвитц
6-3
VfB Auerbach
CA Bembibre
0-2
Культураль Леонеса
SV Lichtenberg 47
2-2
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Лорьян
2-1
Шатору
Салернитана
1-1
Галатасарай
SC Lahr
2-1
Балингер
Таршин Рэйнбоус
1-0
Mtarfa FC
Реал Овьедо
0-1
Бургос
Вольфсберг
0-5
Милан
Реал Сосьедад
1-0
Осасуна
Sportfreunde Höhr-Grenzhausen
0-5
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
Жирона
2-0
Андорра
СД Логроньес
3-0
Сарагоса Б
FC Pesch
1-3
SpVg Porz 1919
Эльденсе
Отменен
Эркулес
Теруэль
0-0
Сарагоса
Леганес
1-2
Райо Вальекано
SC Germania Reusrath 1913
0-3
1. FC Monheim 1910
Ratinger Spvg Germania 04/19
5-0
SV Solingen 08/10
1. FC Viersen 05
2-4
TSV Meerbusch
Ratinger Spvg Germania 04/19
27 июля, 17:30
1. FC Union Solingen
Страсбур
1-2
Кальяри
Калаорра
0-1
Уэска
Spvg. Frechen 20
3-2
Бонн
Рекреативо
Отменен
Линенсе
Альбасете
4-2
Райо Махадаонда
RAAL La Louvière
3-1
Олса Бракел
Мальорка
1-0
Спортинг Хихон
Зальцбург
1-0
Ливерпуль
Muro CF
0-4
Алькояно
Бетис
1-1
Марсель
Севилья
6-0
Анжер
Падова
1-5
Специя
Атлетико Санлукеньо
1-3
Альхесирас
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
1-2
Гленавон
Наполи
2-2
Адана Демирспор
Саутгемптон
3-1
Монако
высшая лига Колумбия
высшая лига Фарерские острова