Трибуна
высшая лига Бразилия
товарищеские матчи (клубы)
Интер Майами
0-6
Барселона
Дьошдьор
Отменен
Дебрецен
Ньор
Отменен
Лаваль
Ницца
Отменен
Брага
Виктория Жижков
2-2
SK Slavia Praha II
Арука
1-0
Фейренсе
Варнсдорф
5-0
FC Slovan Liberec II
Маритиму
1-1
Пенафиэл
Жил Висенте
Отменен
Санта-Клара
Академику де Визеу
0-2
Сан-Жуан-де-Вер
Златибор Чаетина
2-2
FK Loznica
Спортинг
0-2
Портимоненсе
Мафра
0-1
Каза Пия
ПСЖ
2-1
Кавасаки Фронтале
Виллем II
0-2
Спарта Роттердам
Крю
3-1
Ломмел
Газиантеп
1-4
Фатих Карагюмрюк
Салернитана
2-0
Klub Sportowy Wieczysta Kraków
Анкарагюджю
3-0
Ени Малатьяспор
Гиресунспор
0-0
Торпедо Кутаиси
Эрзурум ББ
0-3
Умраниеспор
Хрудим
Отменен
FC Vratimov
Вышков
1-3
Годонин-Сардице
Високе-Мито
2-3
Градец Кралове
ACS Viitorul Şimian
Отменен
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Кайсериспор
2-1
Аланьяспор
Полония Бытом
1-1
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2-1
MKS Miedź Legnica II
Аталанта
Отменен
Лекко
Soroksár Sport Club 1905
4-0
Szentlőrinc SE
МТК
5-1
Триглав
Труа
3-0
Гавр
СПАЛ
3-1
Виртус Верона
Анжер
0-2
Брест
Монца
4-1
Пьяченца
Будафок
0-3
Словацко
Волос
0-2
Атромитос
Хрватски Драговоляц
2-2
NK Dugo Selo
Баник Мост
Отменен
Усти-над-Лабем
MKS Czarni Połaniec
2-2
MKS Korona Kielce II
Утрехт
4-0
ОФИ
Реймс
1-0
Метц
Скопье
2-0
Силекс
NK Jarun Zagreb
0-3
Рудеш
Сигма II
1-1
Уничов
Лаваль
3-1
Люзитанос Сен-Мор
Халадаш
0-0
Сивасспор
FSV Budissa Bautzen
1-6
Энерги
FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde
0-0
Грайфсвальдер
KS Kuźnia Ustroń
0-12
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
ND Beltinci
1-1
Аль-Наср Дубай
Кладно
1-2
Povltavská fotbalová akademie
Легия
2-2
Селтик
Осер
3-1
UNFP FC
Вильфранш
2-0
Гренобль
Работнички
4-1
Тетекс
VFC Plauen
0-2
Хемницер
Берлин Анкараспор
4-4
Любек
Германия Хальберштадт
Отменен
Фрайе Турнер
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
1-1
Валвейк
Атлетик Б
0-1
Эйбар
Расинг
0-1
Спортинг Хихон
FC Eilenburg
2-3
Локомотив Лейпциг
Эксельсиор Виртон
0-2
RAAL La Louvière
Эльче
1-3
Вильярреал Б
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1-1
Тодесфельде
FC Zuzenhausen
1-2
Астория
Эльсторф
0-0
Altonaer FC von 1893
Венло
Отменен
АЗ
Вулверхэмптон
4-0
Алавес
Анкер Висмар
Отменен
VfB Lübeck II
Ноймюнстер
Отменен
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Монпелье
0-2
Клермон
Сент-Этьен
1-1
Бордо
Санкт-Галлен
0-2
Валенсия
Расинг Ферроль
0-0
Реал Овьедо
Эштрела Амадора
Отменен
Мафра
Еддело
3-3
Атлас Дельменхорст
Кан
1-2
Ренн
TUS Bersenbrück
2-1
Шпортфройнде Лотте
Пасуш де Феррейра
1-0
Санта-Клара
SG 01 Hoechst
0-3
Франкфурт
Уэска
1-1
Осасуна Б
Шавеш
3-1
Витория Гимараэш Б
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
4-1
Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949
FC Grimma
0-1
Хеми Лейпциг
Вегберг-Бек
8-1
1. FC Monheim 1910
VfB Homberg
4-0
TuS Fichte Lintfort 1914
VfB Ginsheim
0-0
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Балингер
0-1
Фрайбург
TSV Meerbusch
2-5
ASV Süchteln
Дендер
2-1
Ауденарде
TuS Dietkirchen
9-2
FC Dorndorf
Луго
1-3
Бургос
SFC Stern 1900
2-4
Berliner SC
Спакенбург
2-2
Телстар
Фолиньо
1-9
Козенца
Ноттингем Форест
3-1
Герта
Миллуолл
0-0
Хаммарбю
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2-3
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
Хэррогит
2-2
Барнсли
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0-2
Райо Вальекано
Хайст
0-6
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
Кингс Линн Таун
1-0
Питерборо
Илкстон Таун
0-0
Шепшед Динамо
Хитчин Таун
0-2
Борэм Вуд
Хартлпул
0-1
Блэкберн
Кордоба
1-0
Гранада
Арброт
1-2
АФК Файлд
Гайзли
1-0
Йорк Сити
Грейс Атлетик
2-1
АФК Хорнчерч
Уинсфорд
3-0
Нантвич Таун
Питерборо
0-2
Лутон
Бостон Юнайтед
1-1
Ноттс Каунти
Поттерс Бар Таун
3-4
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
Эштон
0-4
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
Коулвилл Таун
0-5
Херефорд
Метрополитан Полис
2-0
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
Халл
0-4
Лестер
Уилдстон
2-8
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Престон
2-1
Хартс
высшая лига Колумбия
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
высшая лига Сальвадор