Кубок Швеции

Хускварна - Хальмстад: обзор матча 31 августа 2022, 20:00

2nd Round, стадион Vapenvallen

2-й тайм

Рейтинг казино

Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...

События матча

Хускварна
Завершен
90
Гол!  Emil Wikström
86
Замена
Йоэль Алланссон Albin Ahlstrand
Замена
Adam Rubin Isho Alsendi
83
Замена
Oscar Fritzson Anton Ishak
83
82
Замена
Thomas Boakye Melvin Sjöland
81
Гол!  Erik Ahlstrand
81
Замена
Villiam Dahlström Pontus Carlsson
Замена
Alex Khoshaba Tarek Alnator
69
Замена
William Lind Sebastian Dimitrijevic
69
66
Желтая карточка
Villiam Dahlström
Желтая карточка
Oscar Fritzson
61
58
Замена
Alexander Johansson Sadat Karim
58
Замена
Микаэль Буман Юнатан Сведберг
2тайм
Замена
Faiz Benatallah Benjamin Lindblad
42
Желтая карточка
Adam Rubin
37
27
Гол!  Erik Ahlstrand
1тайм
Хускварна
Čaković, Björk, Fritzson, Lernesjö, Фегерхаг, Jukovic, Khoshaba, Lind, Lindström-Leister, Benatallah, Rubin
Замена
Büyükbas, Alsendi, Dimitrijevic, Ishak, Larsson, Lindblad, Alnator
Хускварна
Хальмстад
Хальмстад
Påhlsson, Бенгтссон, Boakye, Юханссон, Parallangaj, Ahlstrand, Алланссон, Wikström, Буман, Dahlström, Johansson
Замена
Нильссон, Sjöland, Ahlstrand, Carlsson, Сведберг, Karim
Хальмстад

Состав

Тренер
Тренер

Личные встречи

Последняя 1 игра
Хускварна
Хускварна

1Победа

0Ничьих

Хальмстад
Хальмстад

0Побед

Все игры
Последние матчи
Последние матчи
1-й раунд
Hassleholms IF
1
Эскильсминне
0
Мьелльбю
Энгельхольм
0
Tvååkers IF
5
Кальмар
Фриска Вильор
1
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
2
АИК
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
0
Nykoping BIS
5
Хаммарбю
Älmhults Idrottsförening
2
Asarum
1
Хэкен
FC Arlanda
2
Täby FK
3
Норчепинг
Brålanda
6
Vänersborgs IF
2
Мальме
Skiljebo SK
1
Örebro Syrianska IF
2
Юргорден
IFK Luleaa
2
Умео
1
АФК Эскильстуна
Энчепинг
1
IFK Uppsala
0
Далькурд
Huddinge IF
3
Hammarby Talang
0
Дегерфорс
Тролльхеттан
3
Vänersborgs FK
1
Эстер Векше
Lindome GIF
0
ГАИС
1
Вернаму
Järfälla
1
IFK Stocksund
3
ГИФ Сундсвалль
Хускварна
4
Мутала
2
Хальмстад
FC Gute
1
Haninge
1
Броммапойкарна
Tord
6
Assyriska Turab.
0
Хельсингборг
Räppe
2
Oskarshamns AIK
4
Эльфсборг
Nordvärmland
0
IF Karlstad Fotboll
4
Вестерос
Torns IF
2
BK Olympic
1
Гетеборг
IFK Österåker
2
Sollentuna FK
1
Йончепинг
Lucksta
1
IFK Östersund
3
Эстерсунд
Eneby BK
1
IK Sleipner
1
Браге
IK Gauthiod
2
Lidköping
0
Треллеборг
Korsnäs IF FK
1
Sandvikens IF
3
Сириус
Simrishamn
0
Österlen
4
Ландскруна
Angered BK
2
Юнгшиле
4
Варберг
ИФК Мальме
1
Lunds BK
2
Норрбю
Ullared
3
Onsala BK
4
Эргрюте
Karlbergs BK
2
Васалунд
4
Эребру
Lidingö
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Скевде
Вестра Фрелунда
6
Torslanda IK
0
Утсиктен
2-й раунд
Hassleholms IF
0
Мьелльбю
2
Tvååkers IF
0
Кальмар
2
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
2
АИК
4
Nykoping BIS
1
Хаммарбю
2
Älmhults Idrottsförening
1
Хэкен
2
Täby FK
0
Норчепинг
2
Brålanda
0
Мальме
9
Örebro Syrianska IF
0
Юргорден
3
IFK Luleaa
1
АФК Эскильстуна
0
Энчепинг
1
Далькурд
4
Huddinge IF
1
Дегерфорс
3
Тролльхеттан
1
Эстер Векше
0
ГАИС
3
Вернаму
1
IFK Stocksund
0
ГИФ Сундсвалль
3
Хускварна
0
Хальмстад
3
Haninge
1
Броммапойкарна
3
Tord
0
Хельсингборг
6
Oskarshamns AIK
1
Эльфсборг
0
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1
Вестерос
3
Torns IF
0
Гетеборг
3
IFK Österåker
0
Йончепинг
3
IFK Östersund
0
Эстерсунд
1
IK Sleipner
0
Браге
2
IK Gauthiod
0
Треллеборг
2
Sandvikens IF
0
Сириус
2
Österlen
0
Ландскруна
3
Юнгшиле
0
Варберг
4
Lunds BK
0
Норрбю
1
Onsala BK
3
Эргрюте
1
Васалунд
0
Эребру
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
Скевде
2
Вестра Фрелунда
1
Утсиктен
2
Четвертьфинал
Кальмар
0
Мьелльбю
0
Хаммарбю
2
АИК
1
Хэкен
3
Норчепинг
0
Юргорден
2
Мальме
2
Полуфиналы
Мьелльбю
1
Хаммарбю
0
Хэкен
3
Юргорден
0