Статистика
Группа
СоставМО
1
Sangiuliano City
38
82
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
34
81
1
Recanatese
34
68
1
Audace Cerignola
38
88
1
Gelbison Vallo D L
36
78
2
Union Clodiense
34
72
2
Team Nuova Florida
34
66
2
FC Francavilla 1931
38
71
3
Lamezia Terme
36
69
3
Casatese
38
64
3
Tolentino
34
56
3
Bitonto
38
65
3
Lentigione
38
83
4
Brusaporto
38
64
4
Luparense
34
58
4
Città di Varese
38
63
5
38
55
5
Folgore Caratese
38
63
5
Athletic Carpi
38
58
5
Afragolese
34
58
5
Città Di Sant’Agata
36
60
6
Derthona
38
55
6
Desenzano Calvina
38
63
6
Caldiero Terme
34
51
6
Mezzolara
38
56
6
Lornano Badesse
34
54
6
Pineto
34
52
6
CynthiAlbalonga
34
55
6
Gravina
38
56
6
Cittanova Interpiana Calcio
36
52
7
Caronnese
38
53
7
Breno
38
58
7
Dolomiti Bellunesi
34
50
7
Sporting Trestina
34
49
7
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
34
51
8
Santa Maria Cilento
36
51
8
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
38
58
8
Montebelluna
34
49
8
Aglianese
38
50
8
Montegiorgio
34
49
8
Ostia Mare
34
48
8
Flaminia
34
46
9
Nola 1925
38
51
9
Arconatese
38
57
9
Montespaccato
34
42
9
Licata
36
50
9
Borgosesia
38
52
9
Muravera
34
47
10
Cjarlins Muzane
34
45
10
Sammaurese
38
50
10
Cascina
34
42
10
Vis Artena
34
46
10
Franciacorta
38
52
10
Matese
34
49
11
Castellanzese
38
46
11
Cartigliano
34
45
11
ASD Alcione
38
48
11
Tiferno Lerchi
34
42
11
Porto D' Ascoli
34
49
11
Gladiator
34
44
11
Molfetta Calcio
38
48
11
Portici
36
44
12
SCD Ligorna 1922
38
48
12
Crema
38
46
12
34
43
12
Seravezza
38
46
12
Scandicci
34
41
12
San Nicolò
34
49
12
Real Monterotondo Scalo
34
39
12
Team Altamura
38
47
12
Trapani 1905
36
41
13
San Luca
36
41
13
Sona
38
45
13
US Levico Terme
34
42
13
Vado
38
48
13
34
48
13
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
34
38
13
Mariglianese
38
47
14
ASD Sancataldese
36
40
14
Real Calepina
38
44
14
Ambrosiana
34
40
14
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
38
45
14
Vastogirardi
34
46
14
Atletico Uri
34
35
14
PDHAE
38
48
15
AC Asti
38
47
15
AC Nardo
38
45
15
Real Forte Querceta
38
44
15
Insieme Formia
34
29
15
Castelnuovo Vomano
34
44
16
Fossano
38
44
16
Villa Valle
38
39
16
Spinea
34
25
16
Bagnolese
38
38
16
Unipomezia
34
31
16
Castelfidardo Calcio
34
41
16
Carbonia
34
29
16
Lavello
38
45
16
US Castrovillari Calcio
36
38
17
RG Ticino
38
44
17
Caravaggio
38
37
17
Cattolica Calcio S.M.
6
3
17
Marignanese
34
23
17
ASD Sasso Marconi
38
37
17
Cannara
34
24
17
Nereto
34
12
17
Rotonda
38
42
18
Asd Troina Calcio
36
29
18
Vis Nova Giussano
38
35
18
San Martino Speme
34
20
18
Progresso
38
36
18
Pro Livorno
34
21
18
Aurora Alto Casertano
34
7
18
Latte Dolce
34
27
18
San Giorgio
38
41
18
Imperia
38
33
19
Borgo San Donnino
38
36
19
Biancavilla
36
13
19
Lavagnese
38
30
20
FC Messina
0
0
20
Saluzzo
38
18
20
Leon
38
33
20
Virtus Matino
38
30
Полная таблица