Статистика
Группа
СоставМО
1
DJK Ammerthal
7
17
1
FC Ismaning
7
16
1
Hemelingen
1
3
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
3
9
1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
4
9
1
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
0
0
1
Heeslinger SC
2
6
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
6
1
Heider SV
5
12
1
Preußen Münster II
1
3
2
FC Kilia Kiel 1902
5
12
2
Goeppinger SV
2
6
2
TSV 1882 Landsberg
7
16
2
Eintracht Bamberg
7
16
2
SV Weidenhausen
4
9
2
Union Nettetal
3
7
2
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
2
6
2
FC Hertha 03 Z.
2
6
2
FC Grimma
2
6
2
Gievenbeck
1
3
2
Bergisch Gladbach
0
0
3
Hanau 93
4
8
3
1. SC Feucht
7
14
3
SV Kirchanschoring
7
14
3
ESC Geestemunde
1
3
3
TSV Sasel 1925
2
6
3
TSB Flensburg
5
10
3
Lupo-Martini
2
6
3
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
2
4
3
VfL Halle 1896
2
6
3
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
0
0
4
Victoria Clarholz
1
3
4
SC Eltersdorf
7
13
4
FC 1920 Gundelfingen
7
13
4
Vatan Sport
1
3
4
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3
7
4
TuS BW Königsdorf
0
0
4
VFB 03 Hilden
3
7
4
FC Eilenburg
2
6
4
SV Oberachern
2
4
5
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
4
5
Jahn Regensburg II
7
13
5
Vreden
1
3
5
Blumenthaler SV 1919
1
3
5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
3
6
5
SV Steinbach
4
7
5
Eckernforder SV
4
9
5
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
3
7
5
Spelle-Venhaus
2
4
5
CFC Hertha
2
4
5
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
2
4
5
TSV 1860 Munich II
7
13
6
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3
7
6
Donaustauf
7
13
6
SV Schalding-Heining
7
13
6
Union Bremen
1
3
6
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
3
6
6
FSV Hollenbach
2
4
6
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
0
6
1.FC Monheim
3
7
6
Papenburg
2
4
6
1. FC Frankfurt
2
3
6
FSV Budissa Bautzen
2
4
6
Bövinghausen
1
3
7
Ennepetal
1
3
7
Gebenbach
7
12
7
Deisenhofen
7
13
7
Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
7
Meerbusch
3
6
7
Rotenburger SV
2
3
7
RSV Eintracht
2
3
7
SC Freital
2
4
7
Union Neumünster
5
7
8
Oldenburger SV
4
6
8
TSV Kornburg
7
11
8
TSV 1874 Kottern
7
12
8
Komet Arsten
1
1
8
Hamm United
3
5
8
Fortuna Köln II
0
0
8
SC Staaken 1919
2
3
8
Union Sandersdorf
2
4
8
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
3
9
FC 1931 Eddersheim
4
7
9
ASV Neumarkt
7
10
9
FC Ingolstadt II
7
11
9
TS Woltmershausen
1
1
9
Gütersloh
1
1
9
SPVG Frechen 20
0
0
9
Weiche Flensburg II
5
5
9
Makkabi
2
3
9
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
4
9
Bersenbrück
2
3
10
Abtswind
7
10
10
FC Memmingen
7
11
10
BTS Neustadt
1
0
10
Union Tornesch
2
4
10
Eintracht Frankfurt II
4
6
10
MSV Düsseldorf
3
4
10
Tasmania Berlin
2
3
10
FC Einheit Wernigerode
2
3
10
FC Holzhausen
2
3
10
Inter Turkspor Kiel
4
4
11
Bordesholm
5
4
11
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
7
10
11
OSC Bremerhaven
1
0
11
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
4
11
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
3
11
Hürth
0
0
11
Turu Dusseldorf
3
4
11
Rostocker FC
2
3
11
VfB Auerbach 1906
2
2
11
Schermbeck
1
0
11
FC 1906 Erlensee
4
5
12
Dietkirchen
4
5
12
ATSV Erlangen
7
7
12
SV Erlbach
7
9
12
FC Eintracht Rheine
1
0
12
TuRa Harksheide
3
4
12
Pesch
0
0
12
TVD Velbert
2
3
12
SG Dynamo Schwerin
2
3
12
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2
1
12
Pansdorf
4
4
12
1
0
13
Cham
7
7
13
Nördlingen
7
9
13
Hamburger SV III
3
3
13
Waldgirmes
4
4
13
Siegburger SV 04
0
0
13
SV Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
2
1
13
Pampow
2
2
13
An der Fahner Höhe
2
1
13
Husumer SV
4
4
14
TSV Grossbardorf
7
7
14
1865 Dachau
7
8
14
Lübeck II
3
3
14
Paderborn II
1
0
14
Neuhof
4
4
14
VfL Vichttal
0
0
14
SV Sonsbeck
3
2
14
Gifhorn
2
1
14
Ludwigsfelder FC
2
0
14
TuS Schwachhausen
1
0
15
DJK Bamberg
7
7
15
VfR Garching
7
3
15
Brinkumer SV
1
0
15
HEBC
2
1
15
Viktoria Griesheim
4
4
15
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0
0
15
FC Kray
3
2
15
Arminia Hannover
2
1
15
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2
1
15
VFC Plauen
2
0
15
Dornbreite Lübeck
4
3
15
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
1
0
16
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
7
3
16
Werder Bremen III
1
0
16
TUS Osdorf 1907
3
0
16
Fernwald
4
3
16
VfB Homberg
3
1
16
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
0
16
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
4
2
16
ASC Dortmund
1
0
17
Sprockhövel
1
0
17
Geesdorf
7
3
17
SV Rugenbergen 1925
3
0
17
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
4
3
17
SF Hamborn
3
1
17
Freiburger FC
2
0
17
Einheit Rudolstadt
2
0
17
SV Frisia 03
3
0
17
HSC Hannover
2
0
18
TSG Backnang
2
0
18
Bayern Hof
7
2
18
Türkspor Augsburg
7
1
18
FC Suderelbe 1949
3
0
18
Bayern Alzenau
4
3
18
FSV Duisburg
3
1
18
Mecklenburg Schwerin
2
0
18
SV 1890 Westerhausen
2
0
19
TSV Buchholz 08
3
0
19
Kleve
2
0
20
Unter-Flockenbach
4
1
20
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
3
0
21
Cronenberger SC
3
0
Группа Nord
СоставМО
2
TSV Schott Mainz
3
6
4
Mülheim-Kärlich
3
4
6
SV Gonsenheim
3
4
7
Eisbachtal
2
3
8
FC Karbach
3
2
9
Ahrweiler BC
3
2
11
TuS Kirchberg
2
1
Группа Süd
СоставМО
1
FV Diefflen
3
9
3
FC Kaiserslautern II
3
7
4
Auersmacher
3
6
5
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2
4
6
TuS Mechtersheim
2
3
7
Dudenhofen
3
3
8
Elversberg II
2
1
9
Hertha Wiesbach
3
1
11
FSV Jaegersburg
3
0
Полная таблица