Реклама 18+
товарищеские матчи (клубы)

Клубные товарищеские матчи - расписание матчей

parimatch

Дата Хозяева Счет Гости Зрители
04.10.2019|16:30 1 : 0
South United
-
04.10.2019|17:00 4 : 1
Peerless
-
05.10.2019|06:00
Western United
1 : 1 -
05.10.2019|10:00
Peninsula Power
2 : 2 -
06.10.2019|04:00 2 : 0 -
06.10.2019|16:00 0 : 0 -
08.10.2019|20:30
Gonsenheim
0 : 5
Ginsheim
-
09.10.2019|10:30 2 : 0 -
09.10.2019|17:30 1 : 1 -
09.10.2019|20:00
Mondsee
- : - -
10.10.2019|12:00 3 : 2 -
10.10.2019|12:00 1 : 3 -
10.10.2019|12:00 0 : 0 -
10.10.2019|13:00 0 : 1 -
10.10.2019|13:00 0 : 2 -
10.10.2019|15:00 3 : 3 -
10.10.2019|15:00 0 : 0 -
10.10.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
10.10.2019|17:00 5 : 0 -
10.10.2019|17:30
Teutonia WS
3 : 1 -
10.10.2019|18:00 - : -
Budafoki MTE
-
10.10.2019|18:00 0 : 2 -
10.10.2019|18:30 2 : 2 -
10.10.2019|19:00 1 : 2 -
10.10.2019|19:00 2 : 0 -
10.10.2019|19:00 0 : 6 -
10.10.2019|19:30 3 : 1 -
10.10.2019|20:00 2 : 0 -
11.10.2019|09:00 1 : 0 -
11.10.2019|12:00 3 : 1 -
11.10.2019|12:00 0 : 2 -
11.10.2019|12:00 0 : 0 -
11.10.2019|12:00 2 : 1 -
11.10.2019|13:00 1 : 0 -
11.10.2019|14:00 1 : 1 -
11.10.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
11.10.2019|15:00 2 : 1 -
11.10.2019|15:30 1 : 3 -
11.10.2019|16:00 1 : 6 -
11.10.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
11.10.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
11.10.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
11.10.2019|17:00 3 : 2 -
11.10.2019|17:00 0 : 4 -
11.10.2019|17:00 5 : 2 -
11.10.2019|17:00 3 : 0 -
11.10.2019|17:00 4 : 0 -
11.10.2019|18:00 3 : 0 -
11.10.2019|18:00 1 : 2 -
11.10.2019|18:30 1 : 1 -
11.10.2019|20:00 0 : 4 -
11.10.2019|20:00 1 : 4 -
11.10.2019|21:30 3 : 1 -
12.10.2019|11:30 0 : 1 -
12.10.2019|12:00 3 : 2 -
12.10.2019|12:00 1 : 1 -
12.10.2019|12:00 2 : 2 -
12.10.2019|12:00 2 : 0 -
12.10.2019|12:00 1 : 2 -
12.10.2019|12:00 3 : 2 -
12.10.2019|13:00
Botev Galabovo
0 : 2 -
12.10.2019|14:00 3 : 1 -
12.10.2019 - : - -
12.10.2019|15:00 3 : 1 -
12.10.2019|15:00 2 : 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
12.10.2019|15:00 3 : 2 -
12.10.2019|15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4 : 0 -
12.10.2019|15:30
Pirin Razlog
1 : 2 -
12.10.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
12.10.2019|16:00 1 : 0
Hebar 1918
-
12.10.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
12.10.2019|16:00 2 : 0
Xylotympou
-
12.10.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
12.10.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
12.10.2019|16:00 3 : 1 -
12.10.2019|16:00 3 : 2 -
12.10.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
12.10.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
12.10.2019|17:00 1 : 3 -
12.10.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
12.10.2019|17:00
Beaupréau La Chapelle
0 : 5 -
12.10.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
12.10.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
12.10.2019|18:00 5 : 0 -
12.10.2019|19:00 0 : 2 -
12.10.2019|19:00 1 : 2 -
12.10.2019|20:00 1 : 1 -
13.10.2019|02:00
Stumptown Athletic
2 : 2
Chattanooga
-
13.10.2019|14:00 2 : 1 -
13.10.2019|14:00 1 : 2 -
13.10.2019|15:00 - : - -
13.10.2019|15:00 2 : 0 -
13.10.2019|15:00 2 : 0 -
13.10.2019|15:30 2 : 2 -
13.10.2019|16:00 0 : 2 -
13.10.2019|16:00
Brétignolles-Brem
0 : 3 -
13.10.2019|16:00 2 : 0 -
13.10.2019|17:00 2 : 4 -
14.10.2019|14:00 5 : 1 -
15.10.2019|19:00
Olympia Kirrlach
- : - -
20.10.2019|01:00
Chattanooga
- : -
Stumptown Athletic
-
27.10.2019|02:00
Philadelphia Fury
- : -
Detroit City
-
Реклама 18+
Реклама 18+
Реклама 18+
Реклама 18+
Реклама 18+
Реклама 18+