Статистика

Группа
СоставМО
1
Silva SD
48
1
CD Santanyi
410
1
La Unión Atlético
412
1
Beti Onak
412
1
AD Almudevar
412
1
Manchego
410
1
Villarreal III
410
1
Ursaria
410
2
Sevilla III
410
2
Olivenza
410
2
La Calzada
410
2
Villacañas
49
2
L'Entregu
49
3
Gerena
49
3
Fuente Cantos
48
3
Burladés
48
3
Tarancón
48
3
Vimenor
48
3
San Cristóbal
47
3
Jove Español
49
3
Torrejón
48
3
CDJ Tamarite
49
4
CD Pozoblanco
48
4
Calamonte
47
4
SD Lagunak
47
4
Peña Balsamaiso CF
47
4
Cuarte
48
4
Praviano
47
4
Pasaia KE
49
4
Tona
46
4
Atletico Tordesillas
48
4
UD Ourense
48
5
Estradense
47
5
Santa Úrsula
36
5
CD Virgen Del Camino
48
5
Ardoi
47
5
Cultural Guarnizo
45
5
Basconia
48
5
Girona II
46
5
Acero
47
5
Huesca II
47
6
CD Huetor Vega
47
6
Salerm Puente Genil FC
46
6
La Cuadra
35
6
Ucam Murcia II
46
6
Trujillo
47
6
Pamplona
46
6
Calamocha
47
6
Illescas
47
6
Sámano
45
6
San Ignacio
47
6
Mirandés II
47
6
Racing Club Villalbes
47
7
Arosa SC
47
7
Rota
46
7
Arucas
35
7
AD Llerenense
46
7
Subiza
46
7
River Ebro
46
7
Robres CD
47
7
Torrijos
46
7
Atlético Albericia
45
7
Deusto
46
7
Hércules II
46
7
Pozuelo Alarcón
46
8
Conil
46
8
CE Mercadal
44
8
UC La Estrella
46
8
Binéfar
46
8
CD AZUQUECA
46
8
Llanes
46
8
Castro
45
8
CD Canillas
46
8
SD Ponferradina II
46
8
Arzúa
46
9
Torre del Mar
46
9
AD Cartaya
45
9
Platges de Calvia
44
9
Deportiva Minera
44
9
CD Azuaga
45
9
Agoncillo
34
9
Atletico Bembibre
45
9
La Solana
45
9
Colunga
45
9
Gama
45
9
Sants
45
9
CD Galapagar
46
9
Gran Peña FC
45
10
Huétor Tájar
45
10
PE Sant Jordi
44
10
CD Tenerife B
33
10
Muleno CF
44
10
CA Pueblonuevo
44
10
Huarte
46
10
Berceo
44
10
Urduliz
44
10
Athletic Torrellano
45
10
Alondras CF
45
10
Jupiter Leones
44
11
Choco
44
11
Coria CF
44
11
Inter Manacor
44
11
UD Caravaca
44
11
Moralo
44
11
CD Azkoyen
45
11
Anguiano
33
11
Cartes
44
11
Grama
45
11
Silla CF
45
11
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
44
12
Ceuta II
44
12
Sóller
44
12
CP Montehermoso
43
12
Txantrea
44
12
Calahorra II
43
12
Cariñena
43
12
Valdesoto
43
12
Torina
44
12
CD Aurrerá de Vitoria
43
12
Vilassar Mar
44
12
Torrent
44
12
Real Aranjuez
44
12
UD SANTA MARTA
43
13
CD BARCO
43
13
Ayamonte CF
43
13
Estrella CF
32
13
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
43
13
SP Villafranca
43
13
CD Avance Ezcabarte
44
13
Vianés
43
13
Torreperogil
43
13
Naval
44
13
UD Rayo Ibense
43
13
Collado Villalba
43
13
Almazán
43
14
Motril
43
14
Collerense
42
14
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
31
14
Miajadas
42
14
Cortes
43
14
Yagüe
43
14
CD Caspe
41
14
Avilés Stadium
43
14
Siete Villas
44
14
Padura
42
14
UE Rapitenca
43
14
Madrid 2021 FP
43
14
Numancia II
41
15
Maracena
42
15
Portmany
42
15
CD Cieza
43
15
Paiosaco
43
15
CD Oberena
41
15
Casalarreina
42
15
CD La Almunia
41
15
Plasencia
42
15
Luarca CF
41
15
Revilla
43
15
Aurrerá Ondarroa
42
15
FC Vilafranca
43
15
Roda
43
16
Viveiro
40
16
CE Sant Jordi
41
16
Ibarra
31
16
Bullense
40
16
Don Álvaro
41
16
CD Alesves
40
16
CD Atletico Tomelloso
40
16
Touring
42
16
Castelldefels
43
16
CD Castellón II
41
16
Atlético Palencia
40
16
Textil Escudo
41
Полная таблица