Матчи

Статистика

Группа
СоставМО
1
Silva SD
37
1
Gerena
39
1
CD Santanyi
37
1
Beti Onak
39
1
AD Almudevar
39
1
Acero
37
2
Sevilla III
37
2
La Cuadra
24
2
Olivenza
37
2
SD Lagunak
37
2
La Calzada
37
2
La Unión Atlético
39
2
Tarancón
37
2
Vimenor
37
2
Villarreal III
37
2
Ursaria
37
3
CD Pozoblanco
37
3
UD Ourense
37
3
Manchego
37
3
Mirandés II
37
3
Cuarte
37
4
CD Azuaga
35
4
Pamplona
36
4
Huesca II
37
4
Illescas
36
4
L'Entregu
36
4
Basconia
37
4
Jove Español
36
4
CD Canillas
36
5
Estradense
36
5
Rota
36
5
Subiza
36
5
River Ebro
36
5
Villacañas
36
5
Colunga
35
5
Atlético Albericia
35
5
San Ignacio
36
5
Tona
35
5
Fuente Cantos
35
5
CDJ Tamarite
36
6
Coria CF
34
6
CE Mercadal
34
6
Ucam Murcia II
36
6
AD Llerenense
35
6
Ardoi
36
6
Peña Balsamaiso CF
34
6
Calamocha
36
6
Torrijos
35
6
Praviano
34
6
Cultural Guarnizo
34
6
Pasaia KE
36
6
Grama
35
6
Athletic Torrellano
34
6
Pozuelo Alarcón
35
6
Atletico Tordesillas
35
6
Arzúa
36
7
Arosa SC
36
7
Ceuta II
34
7
Platges de Calvia
34
7
Santa Úrsula
23
7
Muleno CF
34
7
Calamonte
34
7
Anguiano
23
7
CD AZUQUECA
35
7
Siete Villas
34
7
Deusto
35
7
Torrejón
35
7
CD Virgen Del Camino
35
7
Huétor Tájar
34
8
AD Cartaya
34
8
CD Tenerife B
23
8
Deportiva Minera
34
8
CA Pueblonuevo
34
8
Burladés
35
8
Robres CD
34
8
Torina
34
8
Sants
34
8
Jupiter Leones
34
8
Gran Peña FC
34
9
CD Huetor Vega
34
9
Inter Manacor
34
9
Trujillo
34
9
CD Azkoyen
34
9
Agoncillo
23
9
UD SANTA MARTA
33
9
Cartes
34
9
San Cristóbal
34
9
Torrent
34
9
Choco
34
10
Torreperogil
33
10
Ayamonte CF
33
10
Arucas
22
10
Moralo
34
10
Vianés
33
10
La Solana
34
10
Naval
34
10
CD Aurrerá de Vitoria
33
10
UE Rapitenca
33
10
Hércules II
33
10
Real Aranjuez
34
10
Alondras CF
34
11
Racing Club Villalbes
34
11
PE Sant Jordi
33
11
UD Caravaca
33
11
UC La Estrella
33
11
Cortes
33
11
Berceo
33
11
Binéfar
33
11
Llanes
33
11
SD Ponferradina II
33
12
Motril
33
12
Salerm Puente Genil FC
33
12
Collerense
32
12
CD Cieza
32
12
SP Villafranca
33
12
Huarte
33
1233
12
Valdesoto
33
12
Revilla
32
12
Girona II
33
12
UD Rayo Ibense
33
12
CD Galapagar
33
12
Almazán
33
13
Conil
33
13
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
21
13
Miajadas
32
13
Txantrea
31
13
Yagüe
33
13
CD La Almunia
31
13
Torre del Mar
33
13
Avilés Stadium
33
13
Sámano
32
13
Urduliz
31
13
FC Vilafranca
33
13
Atletico Bembibre
32
14
Maracena
32
14
Portmany
32
14
CP Montehermoso
32
14
CD Oberena
31
14
CD Caspe
31
14
Luarca CF
31
14
Castro
32
14
Padura
31
14
Castelldefels
33
14
Roda
33
14
Numancia II
31
14
CD BARCO
30
15
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
31
15
CE Sant Jordi
31
15
Ibarra
21
15
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
30
15
Paiosaco
30
15
CD Avance Ezcabarte
31
15
Casalarreina
31
15
Plasencia
31
15
Gama
32
15
Aurrerá Ondarroa
31
15
Silla CF
32
15
Collado Villalba
30
15
Atlético Palencia
30
15
CD Atletico Tomelloso
30
16
Viveiro
30
16
Sóller
31
16
Estrella CF
21
16
Bullense
30
16
Don Álvaro
30
16
CD Alesves
30
16
Calahorra II
30
16
Cariñena
30
16
Touring
31
16
Vilassar Mar
31
16
CD Castellón II
31
16
Madrid 2021 FP
30
16
Textil Escudo
31
Полная таблица