Статистика

Группа
СоставМО
1
Gerena
39
1
CD Santanyi
410
1
Beti Onak
412
1
AD Almudevar
39
1
Manchego
410
1
Acero
37
2
Sevilla III
37
2
Silva SD
37
2
Olivenza
37
2
La Calzada
37
2
La Unión Atlético
39
2
Ursaria
37
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
48
3
CD Pozoblanco
37
3
Burladés
48
N/A
3
Vimenor
37
3
Pasaia KE
49
3
Villarreal III
37
3
Cuarte
37
4
Santa Úrsula
36
4
CD Azuaga
35
4
SD Lagunak
47
4
Huesca II
37
4
Illescas
36
4
L'Entregu
36
4
Jove Español
36
4
CD Canillas
36
4
Mirandés II
37
4
Estradense
47
5
UD Ourense
37
N/A
5
Arucas
35
5
Ardoi
47
5
River Ebro
36
5
Villacañas
36
5
Colunga
35
5
Atlético Albericia
45
5
Basconia
37
5
Tona
35
5
Fuente Cantos
35
5
CDJ Tamarite
36
6
AD Cartaya
45
6
La Cuadra
24
6
Ucam Murcia II
36
6
AD Llerenense
35
6
Pamplona
46
6
Peña Balsamaiso CF
34
6
Calamocha
36
6
Torrijos
35
6
Praviano
34
6
Sámano
45
6
San Ignacio
47
6
Grama
35
6
Pozuelo Alarcón
35
6
SD Ponferradina II
46
6
Arzúa
36
7
Arosa SC
36
7
Platges de Calvia
34
7
Deportiva Minera
34
7
Calamonte
34
7
Subiza
46
7
Anguiano
23
7
CD AZUQUECA
35
7
Castro
45
7
Deusto
46
7
Athletic Torrellano
34
7
Torrejón
35
7
Huétor Tájar
45
8
Coria CF
34
8
CE Mercadal
44
8
Muleno CF
34
8
CA Pueblonuevo
34
8
Robres CD
34
8
Cultural Guarnizo
34
8
Sants
34
8
Torrent
34
8
Atletico Tordesillas
35
8
Gran Peña FC
34
9
CD Huetor Vega
34
9
Ceuta II
44
9
CD Tenerife B
33
9
Trujillo
34
9
Huarte
46
9
Agoncillo
23
N/A
9
Siete Villas
34
9
San Cristóbal
34
9
Choco
34
10
Torreperogil
33
10
Ayamonte CF
33
10
PE Sant Jordi
44
10
Moralo
34
10
Vianés
33
10
La Solana
34
10
Urduliz
44
10
UE Rapitenca
33
10
Real Aranjuez
34
10
Alondras CF
34
11
Racing Club Villalbes
34
11
Inter Manacor
44
11
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
43
11
UC La Estrella
33
11
CD Azkoyen
34
11
Berceo
33
11
Binéfar
33
11
Llanes
33
11
Cartes
44
11
Hércules II
33
11
UD SANTA MARTA
43
12
Motril
33
12
Salerm Puente Genil FC
33
N/A
12
UD Caravaca
33
12
SP Villafranca
33
12
Txantrea
44
1233
12
Valdesoto
33
12
Torina
44
12
CD Aurrerá de Vitoria
43
12
Girona II
33
12
UD Rayo Ibense
33
12
CD Galapagar
33
12
Almazán
33
13
Conil
33
13
Collerense
42
13
CD Cieza
32
13
Miajadas
32
13
CD Avance Ezcabarte
44
13
Yagüe
33
13
CD La Almunia
31
13
Torre del Mar
33
13
Avilés Stadium
33
13
Naval
34
13
FC Vilafranca
33
13
Atletico Bembibre
32
14
Maracena
32
N/A
14
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
31
14
CP Montehermoso
32
14
Cortes
43
14
CD Caspe
31
14
Luarca CF
31
14
Revilla
43
14
Aurrerá Ondarroa
42
14
Castelldefels
33
14
Roda
33
14
Numancia II
41
14
CD BARCO
30
15
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
31
15
CE Sant Jordi
31
N/A
15
Paiosaco
30
15
CD Oberena
41
15
Casalarreina
31
15
Plasencia
31
15
Gama
32
15
Touring
42
15
Silla CF
32
15
Collado Villalba
30
15
Atlético Tomelloso
30
16
Viveiro
30
16
Sóller
31
16
Ibarra
31
16
Bullense
40
16
Don Álvaro
30
16
CD Alesves
40
16
Calahorra II
30
16
Cariñena
30
16
Padura
31
16
Vilassar Mar
31
16
CD Castellón II
31
16
Madrid 2021 FP
30
16
Atlético Palencia
40
16
Textil Escudo
31
Полная таблица