Футбол 24 августа 2022

TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
1:3
FK Humenné
FK Humenné
Lokomotíva Bánov
Lokomotíva Bánov
1:3
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC Slovan Hlohovec
FC Slovan Hlohovec
0:14
Тренчин
Тренчин
Čierne
Čierne
1:4
FK Poprad
FK Poprad
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
0:7
Petržalka
Petržalka
Čadca
Čadca
0:2
Липтовски-Микулаш
Липтовски-Микулаш
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
0:4
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Banská Štiavnica
Banská Štiavnica
1:3
TJ Baník Kalinovo
TJ Baník Kalinovo
Jasenov
Jasenov
4:0
Slovan Giraltovce
Slovan Giraltovce
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
2:0
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Jednota Sokol
Jednota Sokol
1:4
Partizán Prečín
Partizán Prečín
Veľký Meder
Veľký Meder
2:1
OFK Malženice
OFK Malženice
Rovinka
Rovinka
0:0
Интер Братислава
Интер Братислава
Slovan Most
Slovan Most
1:2
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Slovan Galanta
Družstevník Radimov
Družstevník Radimov
1:3
OK Častkovce
OK Častkovce
Kmeťovo
Kmeťovo
1:3
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
0:3
FK Spišská Nová Ves
FK Spišská Nová Ves
FC Malacky
FC Malacky
1:5
Дубница
Дубница
Dunajská Lužná
Dunajská Lužná
0:5
ВиОн
ВиОн
Tomasov
Tomasov
2:3
Пухов
Пухов
Vápeč Horná Poruba
Vápeč Horná Poruba
1:4
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
Bernolákovo
Bernolákovo
0:4
Vrakuňa
Vrakuňa
Šenkvice
Šenkvice
2:2
ŠK Igram
Družstevník Malá Mača
Družstevník Malá Mača
1:0
ŠK Bešeňov
ŠK Bešeňov
Baník Prievidza
Baník Prievidza
0:4
Скалица
Скалица
Vinica
Vinica
1:7
Дукла Банска-Быстрица
Дукла Банска-Быстрица
Stráňavy
Stráňavy
1:4
FK Považská Bystrica
FK Považská Bystrica
Hriňová
Hriňová
0:3
Šalková
Šalková
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
0:2
Ружомберок
Ружомберок
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
1:2
Татран
Татран
Boleráz
Boleráz
1:1
Спартак Трнава
Спартак Трнава
FK Tatran Turzovka
FK Tatran Turzovka
1:5
MFK Dolný Kubín
MFK Dolný Kubín
ŠK Nacina Ves
ŠK Nacina Ves
1:4
Кошице
Кошице
TJ Družstevník Trstice
TJ Družstevník Trstice
1:7
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
0:2
Brezno
Brezno
ŠK Badín
ŠK Badín
0:1
FK Podkonice
FK Podkonice
FK 09 Bacúch
FK 09 Bacúch
3:3
Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice
Javorník Makov
Javorník Makov
4:2
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
TJ Slovan Bystrička
6:3
Tatran Chlebnice
Tatran Chlebnice
MFK Bytča
MFK Bytča
1:2
MŠK Fomat Martin
MŠK Fomat Martin
FK Olcnava
FK Olcnava
1:3
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kechnec
Kechnec
1:0
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
FK Šarišské Dravce
0:1
MFK ADV Stará Ľubovňa
MFK ADV Stará Ľubovňa
SP MFK Roznava
SP MFK Roznava
2:0
1.FK Svidník
1.FK Svidník
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kysucké Nové Mesto
1:0