Трибуна
Кубок Англии
Марлоу
3-1
Тейм
Лэнсинг
1-4
Ист Гринстед Таун
Рэйнс Парк Вэйл
2-2
Хит Таун
Глиб
0-3
Крэй Вэлли ПМ
Хэнуорт Вилла
2-1
Чертси Таун
Растхолл
2-1
Рамсгейт
Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед
1-2
ВКДА
Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли
2-1
Фархэм
Коуэс Спортс
1-1
Ларкхолл Атлетик
Манифилдс
1-3
Уимборн Таун
Лэйверсток энд Форд
2-0
Юнайтед Сервисес
Баффинс Милтон Роверс
3-0
Хорндин
Хэмворти Юнайтед
3-2
Бэдшот Ли
Кэмберли
1-1
Уинкэнтон Таун
Вестбери
5-1
Эндовер Нью-Стрит
Тоттон
3-0
Мелкшем
Лаймингтон
0-6
Бейсингсток Таун
Сейнт-Неотс Таун
3-0
Годманчестер
Милденхолл Таун
2-1
Хистон
АФК Стоунхэм
2-0
Ньюпорт Айл-оф-Уайт
Соэм Таун Рейнджерс
1-1
Поттон Юнайтед
Хелстон
2-1
Falmouth Town AFC
Фэйкенхем
0-0
Sheringham FC
Уилланд Роверс
2-1
Илфракомб
Садбери
1-1
Стоумаркет Таун
Дерхэм
2-0
Феликсстоу энд Уолтон Юнайтед
Бигглсуэйд Таун
4-1
Уиттон
Уолтэм Эбби
3-0
Тилбери
Брентвуд Таун
1-1
Харлоу Таун
Бартон Роверс
0-3
Хэштег Юнайтед
Малдон энд Типтри
2-0
Харпенден
Ливерсток Грин
2-2
Сент-Пантелеймон
АФК Данстэбл
2-2
Эджуэйр Таун
Саутэнд Мэнор
1-1
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Беркхэмстед
1-0
Уэйр
Берджесс Хилл Таун
3-1
Стэнсфелд
Норт-Гринфорд Юнайтед
2-1
Шируотер
Шеппи Юнайтед
0-0
Ньюхэйвен
Кольерз Вуд Юнайтед
0-2
Четэм Таун
Хассокс
1-3
Аксбридж
Фишер
2-2
Ситтингберн
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
2-1
Харфилд
Кроули Даун
2-3
Спелторн
Лэзерхед
3-0
Хэйуордс Хит
Коринтиан
3-0
Гилдфорд Сити
Верджиния-Уотер
1-1
Истборн Таун
Пенджаб Юнайтед
1-2
Вестфилд
Эшфорд Таун
2-2
Нортвуд
Мерстэм
1-1
Севеноукс
Три Бриджес
3-2
Дил Таун
Чичестер
2-0
Нэпхилл
Саттон Атлетик
1-2
Эшфорд
Эрит Таун
2-1
Бедфонт
Танбридж Уэллс
0-1
Финикс Спортс
Молверн
3-3
Worcester Raiders FC
Спортинг Хальса
0-1
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
Ньюкасл Таун
1-1
Бедворт Юнайтед
Вулверхэмптон Кэжуалс
3-3
Стоун Олд Элленианс
Стаурпорт Свифтс
1-0
Рейсинг Клаб Уорик
Стадли
1-2
Рагби Таун
Карлтон Таун
0-1
Лоуборо Юниверсити
Лонг-Итон Юнайтед
4-1
Куорн
АФК Мэнсфилд
0-3
Уорксоп Таун
Сполдинг Юнайтед
0-1
Стэмфорд
Энсти Номадс
5-2
Скегнес Таун
Харборо Таун
6-1
Боттсфорд Таун
Кимберли Майнерс Уэлфейр
2-0
Лестер Нирвана
Линкольн Юнайтед
0-0
Грантэм Таун
Клиторпс Таун
1-1
Уорксоп Паррамор
Шепшед Динамо
3-2
Пинчбек
Ипсвич Уондерерс
3-0
Горлстон
Бери Таун
3-0
Ньюмаркет
Кемпстон Роверс
2-0
Уизбек Таун
Клэктон
0-1
Ист-Таррок Юнайтед
Уэлин-Гарден-Сити
1-2
Хертфорд Таун
Илфорд
0-3
Энфилд-1893
Стотфолд
2-2
Грейс Атлетик
Брэнтэм
0-1
Уитэм Таун
Баркинг
0-0
Лейтон Таун
Бишоп′с Клив
2-0
Бримскомб энд Трапп
Синдерфорд Таун
0-0
Чиппинг Содбери
Кидлингтон
0-3
Бинфилд
Флэкуэлл Хит
0-1
Слимбридж
Холипорт
2-1
Аскот
Изингтон Спортс
0-0
Роман Гласс Сент-Джордж
Вуттон Бассетт Таун
3-1
Рединг Сити
Эйлсбери
3-1
Бристоль Мэнор Фарм
Сайренсестер Таун
1-1
Кливдон Таун
Дидкот Таун
4-0
Кэдбери Хит
Бекенхэм Таун
3-2
Кей Спортс
Уолтон энд Хершем
3-2
Литтлхэмптон
Стоктон Таун
2-3
Понтефрэкт Кольериз
Тоу Ло Таун
1-2
Эшингтон
Вест Оллотмент Селтик
0-7
Уоркингтон
Ньюкасл Бенфилд
1-1
Шилдон
Carlisle City FC
2-3
Гул
Бишоп Окленд
5-2
Кендал Таун
Норт Шилдс
2-0
Сиэм Ред Стар
Бридлингтон Таун
0-3
Данстон
Хитон Стэннингтон
4-1
Норт-Ферриби
Авро
0-0
Албион Спортс
Шептон Мэллет
4-0
Бриксэм
Полтон Роверс
5-2
Байдфорд
Торпойнт Атлетик
3-2
Маусхоул
Бакленд
0-3
Фроум Таун
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
0-0
Сити оф Ливерпуль
Мозли
2-4
Мэкклсфилд
Траффорд
1-2
Ранкорн Линнетс
Конглтон Таун
0-0
Бутл
Клитеро
2-0
Колн
Шеффилд
0-1
Глоссоп
Силсден
1-5
Чарнок Ричард
Брайхаус
1-2
Пенистон Черч
Оссетт Юнайтед
1-2
Уитчерч Алпорт
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
1-3
Прескот Кейблз
Прествич Хейс
2-2
Стоксбридж Парк Стилз
Маркет Дрэйтон Таун
1-2
Хайгейт
Хэнли Таун
1-0
Лестер Роуд
Лай Таун
1-1
Кидсгроув Атлетик
Лик Таун
1-5
Этерстон Таун
Ромулус
3-0
Хейлсоуэн
Колсхилл Таун
1-2
Чейзтаун
Уиттон Албион
4-1
Тайвидейл
Личфилд Сити
2-0
Багбрук Сент-Майклз
высшая лига Румыния
высшая лига Бразилия
высшая лига Мексика
высшая лига Дания
высшая лига Швеция
высшая лига Аргентина
высшая лига Китай