Футбол 17 августа 2022

Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
3:0
Wisla Sandomierz
Wisla Sandomierz
KS Wiązownica
KS Wiązownica
4:1
KS Lublinianka Lubin
KS Lublinianka Lubin
ZKS Unia Tarnów
ZKS Unia Tarnów
0:2
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
1:3
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
4:1
MKS Sokół Sieniawa
MKS Sokół Sieniawa
KS Wisłoka Dębica
KS Wisłoka Dębica
0:1
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Korona Kielce II
Korona Kielce II
2:1
КСЗО
КСЗО
GP TS Avia Świdnik
GP TS Avia Świdnik
0:0
Łagów
Łagów
MKS Czarni Połaniec
MKS Czarni Połaniec
1:2
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Свит
Свит
3:0
Ursus Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa
MKS Mławianka Mława
MKS Mławianka Mława
4:3
Сокол Острода
Сокол Острода
KP Legia Warszawa II
KP Legia Warszawa II
2:2
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
KS Warta Sieradz
KS Warta Sieradz
2:3
KS Pelikan Łowicz
KS Pelikan Łowicz
MKS Pilica Białobrzegi
MKS Pilica Białobrzegi
1:1
GKS Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
GKS Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
0:4
Jagiellonia Białystok II
Jagiellonia Białystok II
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
2:4
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
ŁKS Łódź II
ŁKS Łódź II
1:2
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice
OKS Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
OKS Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
1:1
Gedania Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk
Jarota Jarocin
Jarota Jarocin
1:1
Unia Janikowo
Unia Janikowo
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
0:4
Завиша
Завиша
SKS Unia Swarzędz
SKS Unia Swarzędz
1:2
MKS Pogoń Szczecin II
MKS Pogoń Szczecin II
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
0:1
KP Starogard Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
4:5
Ключборк
Ключборк
Stal Brzeg
Stal Brzeg
1:4
KS Raków Częstochowa II
KS Raków Częstochowa II
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
2:3
KS Górnik Zabrze II
KS Górnik Zabrze II
KS Lechia Zielona Góra
KS Lechia Zielona Góra
2:1
Хробры-2
Miedź Legnica II
Miedź Legnica II
0:2
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Царина Губин
Царина Губин
1:4
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0:4
Олимпия Грудзендз
Олимпия Грудзендз
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
1:0
KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
LKS Vineta Wolin
LKS Vineta Wolin
1:0
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Полония Бытом
Полония Бытом
0:1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Одра Водзислав-Шленски
Одра Водзислав-Шленски
0:1
KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Polonia Nysa
Polonia Nysa
2:1
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
1:0
Błonianka Błonie
Błonianka Błonie
Stolem Gniewino
Stolem Gniewino
1:2
KP Błękitni Stargard
KP Błękitni Stargard