Кубок Швеции

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - АИК: обзор матча 31 августа 2022, 19:00

2nd Round, стадион Glysisvallen

2

4

31.08.2022
Матч завершен

Рейтинг казино

Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...

События матча

Завершен
Гол!  
82
76
Замена
Erik Ring Henry Meja
72
Гол!  Себастьян Ларссон
Замена
Hamse Nuur Albin Andreas Smedbakken
70
67
Гол!  Erik Ring
Замена
Per Hedlund Arvid Näsholm
60
Замена
Jesper Lindholm 
60
58
Гол!  Николас Стефанелли
57
Замена
Набиль Бауи Taha Ayari
57
Замена
Бенджамин Мбунга-Кимпиока Николас Стефанелли
57
Замена
Билаль Хуссейн Себастьян Ларссон
Замена
Siye Abera Sebastian Bergman Bastdahl
46
Замена
Simon Elgh Себастьян Юнссон
46
46
Замена
Сотирис Папаяннопулос Микаэль Люстиг
2тайм
Гол!  Araya Zerai
39
9
Гол!  Набиль Бауи
1тайм
Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
Elgh, Abera, Collings, Pärlenskog, Jonsson, Deniz Aksoy, Ededal, Hedlund, Lindholm, Nuur, Zerai
Замена
Юнссон, Söderlund, Zetterberg, Bergman Bastdahl, Näsholm, Smedbakken
АИК
АИК
Яношевич, Бьорнстрем, Папаяннопулос, Мендес, Bonde, Бауи, Ceesay, Эльбузеди, Хуссейн, Мбунга-Кимпиока, Ring
Замена
Henareh, Люстиг, Andersson, Ayari, Ларссон, Meja, Стефанелли
АИК

Состав

Личные встречи

Последняя 1 игра
Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

0Побед

0Ничьих

АИК
АИК

1Победа

Все игры
Последние матчи
Последние матчи
1-й раунд
Hassleholms IF
1
Эскильсминне
0
Мьелльбю
Энгельхольм
0
Tvååkers IF
5
Кальмар
Фриска Вильор
1
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
2
АИК
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
0
Nykoping BIS
5
Хаммарбю
Älmhults Idrottsförening
2
Asarum
1
Хэкен
FC Arlanda
2
Täby FK
3
Норчепинг
Brålanda
6
Vänersborgs IF
2
Мальме
Skiljebo SK
1
Örebro Syrianska IF
2
Юргорден
IFK Luleaa
2
Умео
1
АФК Эскильстуна
Энчепинг
1
IFK Uppsala
0
Далькурд
Huddinge IF
3
Hammarby Talang
0
Дегерфорс
Тролльхеттан
3
Vänersborgs FK
1
Эстер Векше
Lindome GIF
0
ГАИС
1
Вернаму
Järfälla
1
IFK Stocksund
3
ГИФ Сундсвалль
Хускварна
4
Мутала
2
Хальмстад
FC Gute
1
Haninge
1
Броммапойкарна
Tord
6
Assyriska Turab.
0
Хельсингборг
Räppe
2
Oskarshamns AIK
4
Эльфсборг
Nordvärmland
0
IF Karlstad Fotboll
4
Вестерос
Torns IF
2
BK Olympic
1
Гетеборг
IFK Österåker
2
Sollentuna FK
1
Йончепинг
Lucksta
1
IFK Östersund
3
Эстерсунд
Eneby BK
1
IK Sleipner
1
Браге
IK Gauthiod
2
Lidköpings FK
0
Треллеборг
Korsnäs IF FK
1
Sandvikens IF
3
Сириус
Simrishamn
0
Österlen
4
Ландскруна
Angered BK
2
Юнгшиле
4
Варберг
ИФК Мальме
1
Lunds BK
2
Норрбю
Ullared
3
Onsala BK
4
Эргрюте
Karlbergs BK
2
Васалунд
4
Эребру
Lidingö
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Скевде
Вестра Фрелунда
6
Torslanda IK
0
Утсиктен
2-й раунд
Hassleholms IF
0
Мьелльбю
2
Tvååkers IF
0
Кальмар
2
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
2
АИК
4
Nykoping BIS
1
Хаммарбю
2
Älmhults Idrottsförening
1
Хэкен
2
Täby FK
0
Норчепинг
2
Brålanda
0
Мальме
9
Örebro Syrianska IF
0
Юргорден
3
IFK Luleaa
1
АФК Эскильстуна
0
Энчепинг
1
Далькурд
4
Huddinge IF
1
Дегерфорс
3
Тролльхеттан
1
Эстер Векше
0
ГАИС
3
Вернаму
1
IFK Stocksund
0
ГИФ Сундсвалль
3
Хускварна
0
Хальмстад
3
Haninge
1
Броммапойкарна
3
Tord
0
Хельсингборг
6
Oskarshamns AIK
1
Эльфсборг
0
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1
Вестерос
3
Torns IF
0
Гетеборг
3
IFK Österåker
0
Йончепинг
3
IFK Östersund
0
Эстерсунд
1
IK Sleipner
0
Браге
2
IK Gauthiod
0
Треллеборг
2
Sandvikens IF
0
Сириус
2
Österlen
0
Ландскруна
3
Юнгшиле
0
Варберг
4
Lunds BK
0
Норрбю
1
Onsala BK
3
Эргрюте
1
Васалунд
0
Эребру
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
Скевде
2
Вестра Фрелунда
1
Утсиктен
2
Четвертьфинал
Кальмар
0
Мьелльбю
0
Хаммарбю
2
АИК
1
Хэкен
3
Норчепинг
0
Юргорден
2
Мальме
2
Полуфиналы
Мьелльбю
1
Хаммарбю
0