Кубок Швеции

IK Tord - Хельсингборг: обзор матча 31 августа 2022, 19:00

2nd Round, стадион Stadsparksvallen

Лучшие букмекеры

Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...

События матча

Завершен
90
Гол!  Amar Muhsin
83
Гол!  Amar Muhsin
80
Гол!  Taha Abdi Ali
Гол с пенальти
72
Замена
Arian Kabashi Joseph Amoako
Замена
Erik Watson Alexander Dimitrijevic
70
Замена
Anmar Kiwarkis Tobias Hjalmarsson
64
61
Замена
Расмус Йонссон Расмус Видесхейм-Пауль
Замена
Alex Petrovic Axel Rapp
55
Замена
Linus Lyck 
55
46
Замена
Philip Rejnhold Olsen Вильхельм Лепер
46
Замена
Александр Фальтсетас Диего Фумаса
Замена
Симон Нильссон Emil Johnsson
46
46
Замена
Томас Ругне Али Сульич
2тайм
45
Гол!  Amar Muhsin
Желтая карточка
Sebastian Lindell
38
25
Гол!  Томас Ругне
18
Гол!  Amar Muhsin
1тайм
IK Tord
Kälström, Aoun, Lyck, Petrovic, Lagerberg, Watson, Lindell, Нильссон, Lyck, Kiwarkis, Sander
Замена
Lindkvist, Dimitrijevic, Hjalmarsson, Rapp, Johnsson, Brolin
Хельсингборг
Хельсингборг
Линдегор, Хелльман, Ругне, Rejnhold Olsen, Виделль, Acquah, Ali, Фальтсетас, Йонссон, Kabashi, Muhsin
Замена
Йоэльссон, Сульич, Давидсен, Фумаса, Amoako, Лепер, Видесхейм-Пауль
Хельсингборг

Состав

Личные встречи

Последние 0 игр
IK Tord

0Побед

0Ничьих

Хельсингборг
Хельсингборг

0Побед

Все игры
Последние матчи
Последние матчи
1-й раунд
Hassleholms IF
1
Эскильсминне
0
Мьелльбю
Энгельхольм
0
Tvååkers IF
5
Кальмар
Фриска Вильор
1
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
2
АИК
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
0
Nykoping BIS
5
Хаммарбю
Älmhults Idrottsförening
2
Asarum
1
Хэкен
FC Arlanda
2
Täby FK
3
Норчепинг
Brålanda
6
Vänersborgs IF
2
Мальме
Skiljebo SK
1
Örebro Syrianska IF
2
Юргорден
IFK Luleaa
2
Умео
1
АФК Эскильстуна
Энчепинг
1
IFK Uppsala
0
Далькурд
Huddinge IF
3
Hammarby Talang
0
Дегерфорс
Тролльхеттан
3
Vänersborgs FK
1
Эстер Векше
Lindome GIF
0
ГАИС
1
Вернаму
Järfälla
1
IFK Stocksund
3
ГИФ Сундсвалль
Хускварна
4
Мутала
2
Хальмстад
FC Gute
1
Haninge
1
Броммапойкарна
Tord
6
Assyriska Turab.
0
Хельсингборг
Räppe
2
Oskarshamns AIK
4
Эльфсборг
Nordvärmland
0
IF Karlstad Fotboll
4
Вестерос
Torns IF
2
BK Olympic
1
Гетеборг
IFK Österåker
2
Sollentuna FK
1
Йончепинг
Lucksta
1
IFK Östersund
3
Эстерсунд
Eneby BK
1
IK Sleipner
1
Браге
IK Gauthiod
2
Lidköping
0
Треллеборг
Korsnäs IF FK
1
Sandvikens IF
3
Сириус
Simrishamn
0
Österlen
4
Ландскруна
Angered BK
2
Юнгшиле
4
Варберг
ИФК Мальме
1
Lunds BK
2
Норрбю
Ullared
3
Onsala BK
4
Эргрюте
Karlbergs BK
2
Васалунд
4
Эребру
Lidingö
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Скевде
Вестра Фрелунда
6
Torslanda IK
0
Утсиктен
2-й раунд
Hassleholms IF
0
Мьелльбю
2
Tvååkers IF
0
Кальмар
2
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
2
АИК
4
Nykoping BIS
1
Хаммарбю
2
Älmhults Idrottsförening
1
Хэкен
2
Täby FK
0
Норчепинг
2
Brålanda
0
Мальме
9
Örebro Syrianska IF
0
Юргорден
3
IFK Luleaa
1
АФК Эскильстуна
0
Энчепинг
1
Далькурд
4
Huddinge IF
1
Дегерфорс
3
Тролльхеттан
1
Эстер Векше
0
ГАИС
3
Вернаму
1
IFK Stocksund
0
ГИФ Сундсвалль
3
Хускварна
0
Хальмстад
3
Haninge
1
Броммапойкарна
3
Tord
0
Хельсингборг
6
Oskarshamns AIK
1
Эльфсборг
0
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1
Вестерос
3
Torns IF
0
Гетеборг
3
IFK Österåker
0
Йончепинг
3
IFK Östersund
0
Эстерсунд
1
IK Sleipner
0
Браге
2
IK Gauthiod
0
Треллеборг
2
Sandvikens IF
0
Сириус
2
Österlen
0
Ландскруна
3
Юнгшиле
0
Варберг
4
Lunds BK
0
Норрбю
1
Onsala BK
3
Эргрюте
1
Васалунд
0
Эребру
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
Скевде
2
Вестра Фрелунда
1
Утсиктен
2
Четвертьфинал
Кальмар
0
Мьелльбю
0
Хаммарбю
2
АИК
1
Хэкен
3
Норчепинг
0
Юргорден
2
Мальме
2
Полуфиналы
Мьелльбю
1
Хаммарбю
0
Хэкен
3
Юргорден
0