Кубок Швеции

IK Gauthiod - Треллеборг: обзор матча 31 августа 2022, 18:30

2nd Round, стадион Lunnevi IP

Рейтинг казино

Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...

События матча

IK Gauthiod
Завершен
Желтая карточка
Robin Särud
90
90
Желтая карточка
Харис Бркич
Желтая карточка
Paul Khajo
86
Желтая карточка
Hamdija Hamdi Qeraj
81
Замена
William Jensen Hamdija Hamdi Qeraj
76
71
Замена
Йеспер Модиг Tom Wassholm
71
Замена
Генри Оффия Эйбел Огвуче
Замена
David Larsson Daniel Jonasson
68
Замена
Mahdi Abdallah Oskar Enström
68
Замена
Alkeo Qeraj Robin Särud
59
58
Замена
Мухаммед-Али Заини Loki Mattsson
Замена
Felix Ekblad Axel Johansson
46
2тайм
37
Замена
Николас Мортенсен Харис Бркич
32
Гол!  Фритьоф Бьеркен
Желтая карточка
David Larsson
30
Желтая карточка
David Larsson
20
6
Гол!  Исак Йенссон
1тайм
IK Gauthiod
Eriksson, Abdallah, Bazzi, Ekblad, Lundmark, Bergman, Jensen, Larsson, Nilsson, Qeraj, Khajo
Замена
Enström, Jonasson, Hamdi Qeraj, Särud, Johansson, Sundberg, Larsson
IK Gauthiod
Треллеборг
Треллеборг
Кристенсен, Бьеркен, Йенссон, Модиг, Тидеман, Заини, Minter Wettergren, Саед, Мортенсен, Оффия, Salama
Замена
Ларсен, Бедварссон, Огвуче, Амин, Бркич, Tom Wassholm, Mattsson
Треллеборг

Состав

Тренер
Тренер

Личные встречи

Последние 0 игр
IK Gauthiod
IK Gauthiod

0Побед

0Ничьих

Треллеборг
Треллеборг

0Побед

Все игры
Последние матчи
Последние матчи
1-й раунд
Hassleholms IF
1
Эскильсминне
0
Мьелльбю
Энгельхольм
0
Tvååkers IF
5
Кальмар
Фриска Вильор
1
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
2
АИК
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
0
Nykoping BIS
5
Хаммарбю
Älmhults Idrottsförening
2
Asarum
1
Хэкен
FC Arlanda
2
Täby FK
3
Норчепинг
Brålanda
6
Vänersborgs IF
2
Мальме
Skiljebo SK
1
Örebro Syrianska IF
2
Юргорден
IFK Luleaa
2
Умео
1
АФК Эскильстуна
Энчепинг
1
IFK Uppsala
0
Далькурд
Huddinge IF
3
Hammarby Talang
0
Дегерфорс
Тролльхеттан
3
Vänersborgs FK
1
Эстер Векше
Lindome GIF
0
ГАИС
1
Вернаму
Järfälla
1
IFK Stocksund
3
ГИФ Сундсвалль
Хускварна
4
Мутала
2
Хальмстад
FC Gute
1
Haninge
1
Броммапойкарна
Tord
6
Assyriska Turab.
0
Хельсингборг
Räppe
2
Oskarshamns AIK
4
Эльфсборг
Nordvärmland
0
IF Karlstad Fotboll
4
Вестерос
Torns IF
2
BK Olympic
1
Гетеборг
IFK Österåker
2
Sollentuna FK
1
Йончепинг
Lucksta
1
IFK Östersund
3
Эстерсунд
Eneby BK
1
IK Sleipner
1
Браге
IK Gauthiod
2
Lidköpings FK
0
Треллеборг
Korsnäs IF FK
1
Sandvikens IF
3
Сириус
Simrishamn
0
Österlen
4
Ландскруна
Angered BK
2
Юнгшиле
4
Варберг
ИФК Мальме
1
Lunds BK
2
Норрбю
Ullared
3
Onsala BK
4
Эргрюте
Karlbergs BK
2
Васалунд
4
Эребру
Lidingö
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Скевде
Вестра Фрелунда
6
Torslanda IK
0
Утсиктен
2-й раунд
Hassleholms IF
0
Мьелльбю
2
Tvååkers IF
0
Кальмар
2
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
2
АИК
4
Nykoping BIS
1
Хаммарбю
2
Älmhults Idrottsförening
1
Хэкен
2
Täby FK
0
Норчепинг
2
Brålanda
0
Мальме
9
Örebro Syrianska IF
0
Юргорден
3
IFK Luleaa
1
АФК Эскильстуна
0
Энчепинг
1
Далькурд
4
Huddinge IF
1
Дегерфорс
3
Тролльхеттан
1
Эстер Векше
0
ГАИС
3
Вернаму
1
IFK Stocksund
0
ГИФ Сундсвалль
3
Хускварна
0
Хальмстад
3
Haninge
1
Броммапойкарна
3
Tord
0
Хельсингборг
6
Oskarshamns AIK
1
Эльфсборг
0
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1
Вестерос
3
Torns IF
0
Гетеборг
3
IFK Österåker
0
Йончепинг
3
IFK Östersund
0
Эстерсунд
1
IK Sleipner
0
Браге
2
IK Gauthiod
0
Треллеборг
2
Sandvikens IF
0
Сириус
2
Österlen
0
Ландскруна
3
Юнгшиле
0
Варберг
4
Lunds BK
0
Норрбю
1
Onsala BK
3
Эргрюте
1
Васалунд
0
Эребру
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
Скевде
2
Вестра Фрелунда
1
Утсиктен
2
Четвертьфинал
Кальмар
0
Мьелльбю
0
Хаммарбю
2
АИК
1
Хэкен
3
Норчепинг
0
Юргорден
2
Мальме
2
Полуфиналы
Мьелльбю
1
Хаммарбю
0
Хэкен
3
Юргорден
0
Финал
Мьелльбю
1
Хэкен
4